Events
Past Events
February 2024
January 2024
October 2023
- U9 - Tier 3A Showcase Game 2 (in Clarence)
10:50AM - 11:30AM - U9 - Tier 3A Showcase Game 1 (in Clarence)
8:00AM - 8:40AM - U18
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U18 Eval
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U9 Tier 4 Practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U18 eval
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U18
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U11 C Practice
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U9 tier3 practice
12:00PM - 1:00PM - U9 Tier2 Showcase - Clarence Arena
10:30AM - 11:05AM - U9 Tier2 Showcase - Clarence Arena
9:45AM - 10:20AM - U7 2017 Group
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 2018/2019 Group
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U18
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U13 Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U1C Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 tier 2 & U9 Tier4 Practice half ice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7 2018/2019 Group
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7A - 2017 Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 game
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15B Eval Game Teams TBD
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 Practice
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U11 B Practice
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U18 1 Practice
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15B Eval Game Teams TBD
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U9 All Tiers
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U11 B practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U9 tier 2 / U11B Practice
- U18 Eval Game
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U9 Eval Game TBD
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U9 Eval Game TBD
4:00PM - 5:00PM - U13 Practice
3:00PM - 4:00PM - U11 Eval
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U7 2018/2019 Group
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 2017 Group
7:00AM - 8:00AM
September 2023
- U18 Eval Game
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U11 Eval Game
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Eval Game
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7 2017 Group
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 2018/2019 Group
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 Exhibition Game
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 Practice
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U11 Eval 2 Last names J-Z
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U11 Eval 1 Last names A-H
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U9 Eval 3 Last names Marr - Z
4:00PM - 5:00PM - U9 Eval 2 Last names Gignac -Marcil
3:00PM - 4:00PM - U9 Eval 1 Last names A- Ghazarian
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U7 2018/2019 Group
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 2017 Group
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 TBD
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U13 Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U9 Group 2 -
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Group 1
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7 2017 Group
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 2018/2019 Group
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 Eval Game Roster TBD
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 Practice
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U11 Conditioning
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U11 Session 3
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U9 Group 2 - Last names M - Z
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Group 1 Last names A-L
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U15 Eval Game
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U13 Eval Game
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U11 Session 2
4:00PM - 5:00PM - U9 Group 1 Last names A-L
3:00PM - 4:00PM - U9 Group 2 - Last names M - Z
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U7 2018/2019 Group
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 2017 Group
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 Eval Game
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U11 Session 1
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U9 Group 2 - Last names M - Z
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Group 1 Last names A-L
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7 2017 Group
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 2018/2019 Group
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 Group 2 Last Names G - Z
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 Group 1 Last Names A - F
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 Group 2 Last names M - Z
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U13 Group 1 Last names A - L
5:00PM - 6:00PM
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
- U18B1 Practice
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U18B2 Practice
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U9 Tier 3 Practice
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U9 Tier 2 & U9Tier 4 Practice
12:00PM - 1:00PM - U7A1 & U7A2 Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7B1 & U7B2 Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U18B1 Practice
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U9 Tier 2 Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Tier 3 & U9Tier 4 Practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7B1 & U7B2 Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7A1 & U7A2 Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U18 Evaluation
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 C Practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 B Practice
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U11 C Practice
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U18 Evaluations
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 B Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U13 C Practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U15 C Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM - U9Tier 2 & U11C Practice
10:00AM - 11:00AM - U9 Tier 3 & U9Tier 4 Practice
9:00AM - 10:00AM - U7A Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7B Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U13 B Practice
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U15 B Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U11C Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Tier 2, U9 Tier 3 & U9 Tier 4 Evaluations
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7B Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7A Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U18 Evaluation
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15C Practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U15 B Practice
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U13 B Practice
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U13 C Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Referee Session
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U18 Conditioning
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U15 B Practice
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U15 C
4:00PM - 5:00PM - U11 Exhibition game
3:00PM - 4:00PM - U13C Exhibition Game vs EPR - Maxville Arena
3:00PM - 4:00PM - U13 B Exhibition Game vs Casselman
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U9 Evaluation
12:00PM - 1:00PM - U7A Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7B Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U11 Evaluation
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U9 Evaluation I - Z
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Evaluation A - H
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7B Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7A Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM
September 2022
- U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 Practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 B Practice
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U13C Practice
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 Evaluation - All Players
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U13 C Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U13 B Practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U15 Practice
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U15 Practice
4:00PM - 5:00PM - U11 Conditioning 4
3:00PM - 4:00PM - U9 Conditioning A - H
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U9 Conditioning I - Z
12:00PM - 1:00PM - U7A Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 B Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U13 B Practice
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U13C Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U9 Conditioning A - H
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Conditioning Group I - Z
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7B Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7A Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U13B Practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 C Practice
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U11 Conditioning 3
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U15 Evaluation Game
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U11 Conditioning 2
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U15 Evaluation Game
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U13 Evaluation Game
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U11 Conditioning Session 1 - All U11 Players
4:00PM - 5:00PM - U9 Conditioning Group 2
3:00PM - 4:00PM - U9 conditioning Group 1
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U7A
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7B
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 Evaluation Game
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U13 Evaluation Game
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U9 Conditioning Group 2 Last name I-Z
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 conditioning Group 1 Last name A-H
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U7A 2017 and 2018
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7B 2016
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 Evaluation Group 2 Last names I - Z
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 Evaluation Group 1 Last names A - H
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 Evaluation Group 2 Last Names I - Z
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U13 Evaluation Group 1 Last names A - H
5:00PM - 6:00PM
December 2021
October 2021
- U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 B Practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U13 B (Home) Game VS Casselman B1 (Away)
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U13 C Pratice
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 B Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U11 C Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U11 B Practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U18 Practice
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U13 B Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U11 C Practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U9 Tier 3 Practice
12:00PM - 1:00PM - U9 Tier 4 Practice
12:00PM - 1:00PM - U9 Tier 2 Practice 1/2 ice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 IP Group 2 - 1/2 ice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP Group 1 Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 B Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U13 C Game VS Russell
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U11 B Practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U9 Evaluation Game (all U9 players)
3:30PM - 4:30PM - IP Group 1 Practice
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP Group 2 Practice
7:00AM - 8:00AM
September 2021
- U13 B Practice
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U11 Evaluation Game
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U18 Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U15 Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U13 B Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U13 C Practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U18 Conditioning
7:30PM - 8:30PM - U15 Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U11 Evaluation Group H to Z
4:00PM - 5:30PM - U11 Evaluation Group A to G
2:30PM - 4:00PM - U9 Evaluation Game (All u9 Players)
12:00PM - 1:00PM - U7 IP Group 2
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 IP Group 1
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 Game Embrun(away) VS Casselman(home)
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U18 Conditioning Practice
7:30PM - 9:00PM - U13 C Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U9 Conditioning Evaluation Group 2 H-Z
5:00PM - 6:30PM - U9 Conditioning Evaluation Group 1 A - G
3:30PM - 5:00PM - U7 Group 1
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 IP Group 2
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U7 IPA
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 - Practice
8:00PM - 9:00PM - U13 B - Practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM - U11 Conditioning
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U9 Group 2 H-Z
5:00PM - 6:00PM - U11 Conditioning
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Group 1 A-G
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U15 Evaluation Game
6:00PM - 7:30PM - U13 Evaluation Game
4:30PM - 6:00PM - U11 Group Conditioning
3:00PM - 4:30PM - U9 Group A-G Conditioning
2:00PM - 3:00PM - U9 Group H-Z Conditioning
12:00PM - 1:00PM - U7 IP Group 1
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 IP Group 2
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U15 Evaluation
7:30PM - 9:00PM - U13 Evaluation Group 2 G to Z
6:30PM - 7:30PM - U13 Evaluation Group 1 A to F
5:30PM - 6:30PM - U9 Conditioning Group H-Z
4:30PM - 5:30PM - U9 Conditioning - Group A- G
3:30PM - 4:30PM - U7 IP Group 1
8:00AM - 9:00AM - U7 IP Group 2
7:00AM - 8:00AM - U11 Conditioning
6:00PM - 7:00PM - U11 - Conditioning
5:00PM - 6:00PM
January 2021
January 2020
October 2019
September 2019
- Midget Tryout Evaluation Game
7:00PM - 8:30PM - Bantam B Exhibition Game
5:30PM - 7:00PM - Atom C Exhibition Game vs Rockland
4:30PM - 5:20PM - IPA 2014/15
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Atom B Exhibition Game v Rockland
6:30PM - 7:20PM - Atom C Exhibition Game @ Rockland
6:30PM - 7:20PM - Peewee B Exhibition Game @ St Isidore
3:30PM - 4:20PM - IPA 2014/15
3:30PM - 4:30PM - IPA 2014/15
7:00AM - 8:00AM - IPA 2014/15
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Atom C Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Atom B Practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice Tier 4 (Formerly Novice C) Practice 1/2 Ice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Novice Tier 3 (formerly Novice B) Practice 1/2 Ice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Bantam B2 Practice
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam B1 Practice
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Atom Evaluation Game # 2
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Peewee Practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Bantam Team Balancing Game
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice Tier 2 (formerly Novice A) Practice Half Ice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice Tier 3 (formerly Novice B) Evaluation Game Half Ice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Bantam Continuation Game
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Peewee Continuation Game
4:00PM - 5:00PM - Atom Continuation Game
3:00PM - 4:00PM - IP 2013
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP 2014/2015
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Midget Conditioning Camp - Session 2
8:30PM - 10:00PM - Bantam Evaluation Last Name LE-Z
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Bantam Evaluation Last Names A-LA
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Peewee Evaluation Last Names A-Z
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Peewee Evaluation Last Names A-Z
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Novice Evaluation Game
3:30PM - 4:30PM - IP 2013
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Atom Evaluation Last Name G-Z
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Atom Evaluation Last Name A-F
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice Evaluation Last Names H-Z
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Novice Evaluation Last Names A-G
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Midget Conditioning Camp - Session 1
7:30PM - 9:00PM
August 2019
- Bantam Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 2
8:00PM - 9:30PM - Peewee Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 2
7:00PM - 7:50PM - Peewee Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 2
6:00PM - 6:50PM - Atom Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 2
5:00PM - 5:50PM - Bantam Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 2
8:00PM - 9:30PM - Atom Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 2
7:00PM - 7:50PM - Novice Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 2
6:00PM - 6:50PM - Novice Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 2
5:00PM - 5:50PM - Bantam Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 1
3:30PM - 4:20PM - Bantam Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 1
2:30PM - 3:20PM - Peewee Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 1
1:30PM - 2:20PM - Peewee Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 1
12:30PM - 1:20PM - Atom Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 1
11:30AM - 12:20PM - Atom Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 1
10:30AM - 11:20AM - Novice Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 1
9:30AM - 10:20AM - Novice Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 1
8:30AM - 9:20AM
October 2018
- Atom B exhibition game vs Cumberland
12:00PM - 1:00PM - Bantam B1 exhibition game vs Cumberland
8:00PM - 9:00PM - SHOWCASE - Novice B2 vs Cumberland 6 in St-Isidore
2:25PM - 2:50PM - SHOWCASE - Novice B2 vs Cumberland 5 in St-Isidore
1:10PM - 1:35PM - SHOWCASE - Novice B1 vs Cumberland 4 in St-Isidore
12:10PM - 12:35PM - SHOWCASE - Novice B1 vs Cumberland 3 in St-Isidore
11:20AM - 11:45AM - SHOWCASE - Novice C vs EPR in St-Isidore
8:40AM - 9:00AM - SHOWCASE - Novice C vs Casselman in St-Isidore
8:20AM - 8:40AM - Novice B2 vs Novice B1 Exhibition Game
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Midget B - Exhibition Game vs Casselman
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Midget A - Exhibition Game vs Casselman
8:00PM - 9:00PM
September 2018
- Midget Evaluations
8:30PM - 10:00PM - Exhibition game Bantam 2 vs Cumberland
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Exhibition game Bantam 1 vs Cumberland
5:00PM - 6:00PM - SHOWCASE - Atom B @ Clarence in St-Isidore
1:40PM - 2:05PM - SHOWCASE - Cumberland 1 @ Atom B in St-Isidore
12:05PM - 12:40PM - SHOWCASE - Cumberland 1 @ Atom C in St-Isidore
8:50AM - 9:15AM - SHOWCASE - Atom C @ St-Isidore in St-Isidore
8:00AM - 8:25AM - Bantam B1 - Exhibition game in St-Isidore
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Midget - Evaluations
7:30PM - 9:00PM - Bantam - Evals
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam Evaluation
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Peewee B - Practice
6:30PM - 8:00PM - Peewee A - practice
5:00PM - 6:30PM - Atom C - Practice
5:30PM - 7:00PM - Atom B - practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - IPA
8:00AM - 9:00AM - Novice C (half ice)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - IPB (half ice)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Juvenile
9:00PM - 10:00PM - Midget
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Novice B2 (half ice)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Novice B1 (half ice)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Atom B - practice
4:00PM - 5:00PM - IPB Half Ice
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Novice C (half ice)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - IPA
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Atom C - practice
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice B2 - practice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice B1 - practice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Novice Evaluations
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Bantam - Evaluations
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Peewee - Evaluations
4:00PM - 5:00PM - Atom - Evaluations
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Novice - Evaluations
2:00PM - 3:00PM - IP 2013-2014 (Half Ice)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - IP 2012 (Half Ice)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Bantam Evaluations Last Names LE to Z
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam Evaluations Last Names A to LA
7:00PM - 8:00PM - PeeWee Evaluations Last Names J to Z
6:00PM - 7:00PM - PeeWee Evaluations Last Names A to H
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Atom Evaluations Last Names F to Z
4:00PM - 5:00PM - Atom Evaluations Last Names A to E
3:00PM - 4:00PM - IP 2012 (Half Ice)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - IP 2013-2014 (Half Ice)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Novice Evaluations Last Names GE to Z
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice Evaluations Last Names A to GA
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Midget Conditioning Camp - Session 2
7:00PM - 8:30PM - Atom - Open ice
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice - Open ice
4:30PM - 5:30PM - IP (2012)
3:30PM - 4:30PM - Juvenile
8:30PM - 10:00PM - IP (2013-2014)
7:00AM - 8:00AM
October 2017
September 2017
- Midget - Evaluations in Embrun
8:00PM - 9:30PM - Showcase - Clarence/Rockland @ Atom A in St-Isidore
5:35PM - 6:00PM - Showcase - Atom A @ Cumberland 1 in St-Isidore
4:45PM - 5:10PM - Showcase - Cumberland 4 @ Atom B in St-Isidore
10:05AM - 10:30AM - Novice A - Ex-Game vs Cumberland in Casselman
9:00AM - 10:00AM - Showcase - Atom B @ Cumberland 1 in St-Isidore
8:15AM - 8:40AM - IP (2011)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP (2012-2013)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Midget - House Players Only
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam A
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Bantam B
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Peewee B
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Atom A
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Novice A
4:00PM - 5:00PM - Novice C2
12:00PM - 1:00PM - Novice C1
12:00PM - 1:00PM - Atom C in Casselman
11:00AM - 12:00PM - IP (2011)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP (2012-2013)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Bantam A
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Peewee A
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Atom B
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice B
5:30PM - 6:30PM - IP (2012-2013)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - IP (2011)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Novice A
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Bantam - Evaluations in Embrun
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Peewee - Evaluations in Embrun
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Novice - Evaluations in Embrun
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Atom - Evaluations in Embrun
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Midget - All Players
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam - Evaluations in Embrun
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Peewee - Evaluations in Embrun
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Atom - Evaluations in Embrun
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Novice - Evaluations in Embrun
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Bantam - Evaluations in Embrun
7:00PM - 8:30PM - Peewee - Evaluations in Embrun
5:30PM - 7:00PM - Atom - Evaluations in Embrun
4:00PM - 5:30PM - Novice - Evaluations in Casselman
10:30AM - 12:00PM - IP (2012-2013)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP (2011)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Atom Evaluations - Last names H to Z
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Atom Evaluations - Last names A to G
4:00PM - 5:00PM - IP (2011)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - IP (2012-2013)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Novice Evaluations - Last names H to Z
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Novice Evaluations - Last names A to G
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Bantam Evaluations - Last names M to Z
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam Evaluations - Last names A to L
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Peewee Evaluations - Last names L to Z
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Peewee Evaluations - Last names A to K
5:00PM - 6:00PM - IP (2011)
4:00PM - 5:00PM - IP (2012-2013)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Bantam Powerskating
6:30PM - 8:00PM - Atom Powerskating
5:30PM - 6:30PM - IP (2011)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Peewee Powerskating
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Novice Powerskating
5:00PM - 6:00PM
August 2017
- Midget Conditioning Camp - Session 2
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Juvenile
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Peewee Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 2
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Peewee Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 2
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 2
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 2
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget Conditioning Camp - Session 1
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Bantam Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 2
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Bantam Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 2
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Goalie Clinic (2005 - 2009)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Atom Condtioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 2
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Atom Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 2
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Novice Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 1
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Novice Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 1
4:00PM - 5:00PM - Atom Condititioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 1
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Atom Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 1
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Bantam Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 1
11:00AM - 12:00PM - Bantam Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 1
10:00AM - 11:00AM - Peewee Conditioning Camp - Group 2 - Session 1
9:00AM - 10:00AM - Peewee Conditioning Camp - Group 1 - Session 1
8:00AM - 9:00AM
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
- Midget (pas de joueurs rep B)
7:30PM - 9:00PM - Bantam B
5:00PM - 6:00PM - NOVICE C
4:00PM - 5:00PM - NOVICE B
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Novice A game exibit. / Cumberland
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Peewee
12:00PM - 1:00PM - IP B
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP A
7:00AM - 8:00AM - JUVENILE
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Bantam A
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Peewee
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Atom C
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice A & C
5:00PM - 6:30PM - IP A
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Novice B Arena de Saint-Isidore
10:00AM - 8:00PM - ATOM B Arena de Saint-Isidore
9:00AM - 10:00AM - ATOM A Arena de Saint-Isidore
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP B
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Bantam A
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Bantam B
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Atom A
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget tous les joueurs
7:30PM - 9:00PM - ATOM B&C
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Peewee tous les joueurs
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Bantam A
6:30PM - 8:00PM - Bantam B
8:00PM - 9:00PM - MIDGET tous les joueurs
7:30PM - 9:00PM - NOVICE B & C
5:30PM - 6:30PM - NOVICE A
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Bantam tous les joueurs
6:00PM - 7:00PM - PEEWEE (potentiel niveau A)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - ATOM (potentiel niveau A)
4:00PM - 5:00PM - NOVICE tous les joueurs
12:00PM - 1:00PM - IP 2011-2012
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP 2010
7:00AM - 8:00AM - MIDGET tous les joueurs
9:00PM - 10:30PM - BANTAM Evaluation tous les joueurs
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Peewee Evaluation (L-Z)
7:20PM - 8:00PM - Peewee Evaluation (A-K)
6:30PM - 7:10PM - ATOM Evaluation (L-Z)
5:50PM - 6:30PM - ATOM Evaluation (A-K)
5:00PM - 5:40PM - NOVICE Evaluation tous les joueurs
4:00PM - 5:00PM - IP 2010
3:00PM - 4:00PM - IP (2011-2012)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - MIDGET Conditioning (L-Z)
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Bantam Conditioning (L-Z) no rep B players
4:30PM - 6:00PM - Peewee Conditioning (L-Z) no rep B players
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Peewee Conditioning (A-K) no rep B players
4:30PM - 5:30PM - MIDGET Conditioning (A-K)
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam Conditioning (A-K) no rep B players
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Novice Conditioning (L-Z) no rep B players
5:10PM - 6:00PM - Novice Conditioning (A-K) no rep B players
4:30PM - 5:10PM - NEW - Goalie clinic (Novice/atom/peewee)
2:00PM - 3:30PM - Atom Conditioning (L-Z) no rep B players
10:00AM - 11:00AM - Atom Conditioning (A-K) no rep B players
9:00AM - 10:00AM - IP (2010)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP (2011-2012)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - IP (2010)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Bantam Power Skating ($20)
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Peewee Power Skating ($15)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Novice Power Skating ($15)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Atom Power Skating ($15)
5:00PM - 6:00PM
August 2016
- Midget conditioning (L-Z)
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Goalie clinic (2000-2004)
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Peewee conditioning (L-Z)
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Peewee conditioning (A-K)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice conditioning (L-Z)
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice conditioning (A-K)
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget conditioning (A-K)
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Bantam conditioning (L-Z)
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Bantam conditioning (A-K)
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Goalie clinic (2005-2009)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Atom conditioning (L-Z)
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Atom conditioning (A-K)
4:30PM - 5:30PM - * NEW TIME - Atom conditioning (L-Z)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - * NEW TIME - Atom conditioning (A-K)
4:00PM - 5:00PM - * NEW TIME - Midget conditioning (L-Z)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - * NEW TIME - Midget conditioning (A-K)
2:00PM - 3:00PM - * NEW TIME - Novice conditioning (L-Z)
1:00PM - 2:00PM - * NEW TIME - Novice conditioning (A-K)
12:00PM - 1:00PM - * NEW TIME - Bantam conditioning (L-Z)
11:00AM - 12:00PM - * NEW TIME - Bantam conditioning (A-K)
10:00AM - 11:00AM - * NEW TIME - Peewee conditioning (L-Z)
9:00AM - 10:00AM - * NEW TIME - Peewee conditioning (A-K)
8:00AM - 9:00AM
October 2015
- MIDGET A et B (Arena de Russell)
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam B2 (Arena de Russell)
7:00PM - 8:00PM - BANTAM B1 (Arena de Russell)
6:00PM - 7:00PM - SHOWCASE NOVICE B CASSELMAN Embrun
9:20AM - 9:55AM - SHOWCASE NOVICE B CASSELMAN Embrun
8:00AM - 8:35AM - IP B
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP A
7:00AM - 8:00AM - SHOWCASE NOVICE C **Rockland** Embrun 2
3:45PM - 4:15PM - SHOWCASE NOVICE C *Rockland** Embrun 2
2:35PM - 3:05PM - SHOWCASE NOVICE C *Rockland** Embrun 1
1:25PM - 1:55PM - SHOWCASE NOVICE C **Rockland** Embrun1
12:45PM - 1:15AM - IP B
7:00AM - 8:00AM - NOVICE C-1 & C-2
5:30PM - 6:30PM - NOVICE B
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Peewee House
4:30PM - 5:30PM
September 2015
- BANTAM HOUSE B-1 (Team Michel Leblanc/White)
6:30PM - 8:00PM - Midget A
8:00PM - 9:00PM - MIDGET B
7:00PM - 8:00PM - BANTAM B-2 (Wathier) only - as of Sept. 27, 2015 @ 7:00 p.m.
7:30PM - 9:00PM - PEEWEE House
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Atom House C (35 minutes)
5:45PM - 6:20PM - Atom House B-1 (35 minutes)
5:10PM - 5:45PM - ATOM House B-2 ( 40 minutes)
4:30PM - 5:10PM - MIGET House
5:30PM - 7:00PM - BANTAM House B1 (Team Michel Leblanc/White)
4:00PM - 5:30PM - NOVICE House C (See names in details section)
12:00PM - 1:00PM - NOVICE House B (See names in details section)
11:00AM - 12:00PM - IP B
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP A
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Juvenile
9:30PM - 10:30PM - MIDGET House
8:00PM - 9:30PM - BANTAM House B2 (Team Jean Wathier)
6:30PM - 8:00PM - Atom C-1 (See list of players in "more details)
4:30PM - 5:30PM - ATOM B-1 and Atom B-2 (See list of players in "more details")
3:30PM - 4:30PM - IP A
2:30PM - 3:30PM - IP B
7:00AM - 8:00AM - NOVICE house 2008
6:30PM - 7:30PM - NOVICE House 2007
5:30PM - 6:30PM - PEEWEE House
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Bantam House
4:30PM - 6:00PM - MIDGET House
6:30PM - 8:00PM - PEEWEE House
5:30PM - 6:30PM - ATOM House
4:30PM - 5:30PM - NOVICE House 2008
3:30PM - 4:30PM - NOVICE House 2007
2:30PM - 3:30PM - IP (2010-2011)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP ( 2009 )
7:00AM - 8:00AM - MIDGET ( Conditionnement)
8:30PM - 10:30PM - BANTAM House (All Players - Scrimmage)
7:30PM - 8:30PM - BANTAM House (All Players - Evaluations)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - PEEWEE House
5:30PM - 6:30PM - ATOM house
4:30PM - 5:30PM - IP 2009
2:30PM - 3:30PM - IP (2010-2011)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Stick Handling Session (1999-2004) $20 (15 spots remain)
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Stick Handling Session (2005-2008) $15 (Only 1 spot left - Aug. 26/15)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - NOVICE (conditionnement)
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget Conditioning
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam Conditioning
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Peewee (A-W) & Atom (X-Z) Clinic - No Rep-B Players
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Atom (A-W) & Peewee (X-Z) Clinic - No Rep-B Players
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Initiation - IP (2009)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - Initiation - IP (2010 & 2011)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Goalie clinic (2004-2008)
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Goalie clinic (1998-2003)
3:30PM - 4:30PM - Initiation - IP (2010 & 2011)
2:30PM - 3:30PM - Initiation - IP (2009)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Power Skating Session (1999-2004) $20 (10 spots remain)
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Power Skating Session (2005-2008) $15 (Only 2 spots left - Aug. 26/15)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Novice Conditioning (L-Z) - No Rep-B Players
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Novice Conditioning (A-K) - No Rep-B Players
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Referee Tryouts (Invite Only)
3:30PM - 5:00PM - Midget Conditioning (L-Z)
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Goalie clinic (2003-1998)
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Peewee Conditioning (L-Z)
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Peewee Conditioning (A-K)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice Conditioning (L-Z)
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice Conditioning (A-K)
4:30PM - 5:30PM
August 2015
- Midget Conditioning (A-K)
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Bantam Conditioning (L-Z)
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Bantam Conditioning (A-K)
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Goalie clinic (2008-2004)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Atom Conditioning (L-Z)
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Atom Conditioning (A-K)
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget Conditioning (L-Z)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Midget Conditioning (A-K)
4:00PM - 5:00PM - Bantam Conditioning (L-Z)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Bantam Conditioning (A-K)
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Peewee Conditioning (L-Z)
1:00PM - 2:00PM - Peewee Conditioning (A-K)
12:00PM - 1:00PM - Atom Conditioning (L-Z)
11:00AM - 12:00PM - Atom Conditioning (A-K)
10:00AM - 11:00AM - Novice Conditioning (L-Z)
9:00AM - 10:00AM - Novice Conditioning (A-K)
8:00AM - 9:00AM
October 2014
September 2014
- MIDGET House
7:30PM - 9:00PM - MIDGET HOUSE
5:30PM - 7:00PM - Showcase NOVICE B2
4:35PM - 5:10PM - Showcase NOVICE B1
4:00PM - 4:35PM - Showcase NOVICE B2
2:40PM - 3:15PM - Showcase NOVICE B1
1:20PM - 1:55PM - IP 2009-2010
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP 2008
7:00AM - 8:00AM - IP 2008
2:30PM - 3:30PM - Showcase NOVICE C1
1:00PM - 1:30PM - Showcase NOVICE C2
12:30PM - 1:00PM - Showcase NOVICE C1
11:20AM - 11:50AM - Showcase NOVICE C2
10:10AM - 10:40AM - IP 2009-2010
7:00AM - 8:00AM - MIDGET HOUSE
6:30PM - 7:30PM - NOVICE B
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice C
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Novice C
5:30PM - 5:30PM - NOVICE B
4:30PM - 5:30PM - ATOM HOUSE
4:30PM - 5:30PM - BANTAM HOUSE
4:30PM - 5:30PM - PEEWEE HOUSE
3:30PM - 4:30PM - ATOM HOUSE
2:00PM - 3:30PM - NOVICE B
12:00PM - 1:00PM - NOVICE C
11:00AM - 12:00PM - IP 2008
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP 2009-2010
7:00AM - 8:00AM - JUVENILE
9:30PM - 10:30PM - MIDGET HOUSE
8:00PM - 9:30PM - BANTAM HOUSE
5:00PM - 6:30PM - PEEWEE House
3:30PM - 5:00PM - IP 2009-2010
2:30PM - 3:30PM - IP 2008
7:00AM - 8:00AM - NOVICE C
6:30PM - 7:30PM - NOVICE B
5:30PM - 6:30PM - ATOM HOUSE
4:30PM - 5:30PM - PEEWEE HOUSE
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget House
8:00PM - 9:00PM - ATOM House
6:30PM - 7:30PM - NOVICE B
5:30PM - 6:30PM - NOVICE C
4:30AM - 5:30AM - * BANTAM & MIDGET HOUSE - No Competitive players.
5:30PM - 7:00PM - NOVICE (2006) Conditioning
3:00PM - 4:00PM - NOVICE (2007) Conditioning
2:00PM - 3:00PM - IP (2009-10)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP (2008)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - JUVENILE
9:30PM - 10:30PM - * BANTAM & MIDGET HOUSE - NO Competitive players.
8:00PM - 9:30PM - * ATOM & PEEWEE HOUSE - NO Competitive players.
6:30PM - 8:00PM - IP (2008)
2:30PM - 3:30PM - IP (2009-10)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - * ATOME & PEEWEE HOUSE - NO Competitive players.
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice (2006) - Conditioning
5:40PM - 6:30PM - NOVICE (2007) - Conditioning
5:00PM - 5:40PM - Goalie Clinic (BANTAM - MIDGET)
8:00PM - 9:30PM - Goalie Clinic (ATOME - PEEWEE)
6:30PM - 8:00PM - Goalie Clinic (NOVICE)
5:00PM - 6:30PM - * FULL/REMPLI $15.00 - Stick Handling Session (1999 -2002)
6:30PM - 8:00PM - * FULL/REMPLI $15.00 - Stick Handling session (2003- 2007)
5:00PM - 6:30PM - Groupe NOVICE (L-Z) - Conditioning
8:00AM - 9:00AM - Groupe NOVICE (A-K) - Conditioning
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Groupe NOVICE (L-Z) - Conditioning
7:00AM - 8:00AM - BODY CONTACT CLINIC (Casselman)
5:30PM - 8:00PM - Groupe NOVICE (A-K) - Conditioning
5:00PM - 6:00PM - GOALIE CLINIC (Bantam - Midget)
9:00PM - 10:00PM - GOALIE CLINIC (Novice-Atome-Peewee)
8:00PM - 9:00PM - * FULL/REMPLI $15.00 - $15.00 - DEFENSE CLINIC (1998-2002)
6:30PM - 8:00PM - * FULL/REMPLI - $15.00 - DEFENSE CLINIC (2003-2007)
5:00PM - 6:30PM - * FULL/REMPLI - $15.00 -Power Skating (BANTAM - MIDGET)
7:30PM - 9:00PM - * FULL/REMPLI - $15.00 - Power Skating clinic (ATOM-PEEWEE)
6:00PM - 7:30PM - * FULL/REMPLI - $10.00 - Power Skating (NOVICE)
5:00PM - 6:00PM
August 2014
- Groupe MIDGET (L-Z)
9:30PM - 10:30PM - GOALIE CLINIC (Bantam - Midget)
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Groupe PEEWEE (L-Z)
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Groupe PEEWEE (A-K)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Groupe NOVICE (L-Z)
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Groupe NOVICE (A-K)
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Groupe MIDGET (A-K)
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Groupe BANTAM (L-Z)
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Groupe BANTAM (A-K)
7:30PM - 8:30PM - GOALIE CLINIC (Novice-Atome-Peewee)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Groupe ATOME (L-Z)
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Groupe ATOME (A-K)
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Groupe MIDGET (L-Z)
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Groupe MIDGET (A-K)
4:00PM - 5:00PM - Groupe BANTAM (L-Z)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Groupe BANTAM (A-K)
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Groupe PEEWEE (L-Z)
1:00PM - 2:00PM - Groupe PEEWEE (A-K)
12:00PM - 1:00PM - Groupe ATOME (L-Z)
11:00AM - 12:00PM - Groupe ATOME (A-K)
10:00AM - 11:00AM - Groupe NOVICE (L-Z)
9:00AM - 10:00AM - Groupe NOVICE (A-K)
8:00AM - 9:00AM
March 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
- BANTAM HOUSE
5:00PM - 6:30PM - Game Peewee B2
2:30PM - 3:30PM - Atom House Cnditionnement
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Peewee House Conditionnement
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Peewee House Conditionnement
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Bantam House Conditionnement
10:30AM - 12:00PM - IP (2008- 2009)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - IP (2007)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Juvenile
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Midget house Conditionnement
7:30PM - 9:30PM - Atom house Conditionnement
3:30PM - 4:30PM - IP (2007)
2:30PM - 3:30PM - IP (2008 - 2009)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Pewee House Conditionnement
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Pewee house Conditionnement
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Atom house Conditionnement
4:30PM - 5:30PM - NOVICE C
5:30PM - 7:00PM - Bantam House Conditionnement
7:30PM - 9:00PM - Atom House Conditionnement
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Midget House Conditionnement
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Pewee House Conditionnment
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Midget House Conditionnement
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam House Conditionnement
6:30PM - 8:00PM - Atom (House) Conditionnement
5:00PM - 6:30PM - Novice B Group
12:00PM - 1:00PM - Novice C Group
11:00AM - 12:00PM - Initiation (2007)
8:00AM - 9:00AM - Initation (2008)-(2009)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Juvenile Group
9:00PM - 10:30PM - Midget House Conditionnement
7:30PM - 9:00PM - Bantam (House) Conditionnement
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Peewee (House) Conditonnement
4:30PM - 6:00PM - Novice C
3:30PM - 4:30PM - Novice B
2:30PM - 3:30PM - Initiation (07)
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Peewee (House) Conditionnement
6:00PM - 7:30PM - Atom (House) Conditionnement
4:30PM - 6:00PM - Clinique pour defenseurs Peewee, Bantam et Midget - Defense Clinic Peewee, Bantam and Midget
8:00PM - 9:30PM - Clinique pour defenseurs Novice et Atome - Defense Clinic Novice and Atom
6:30PM - 8:00PM - Novice B Evaluation #4
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice C
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget House Conditionnement
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Midget House Conditionnement
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Bantam (House) Conditionnement
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Peewee (House) Conditionnement
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Novice B Evaluation #3
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Atom (House) Conditionnement
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget House
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Initiation (08-09)
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Initiation (07)
1:00PM - 2:00PM - Goalie Clinic - Peewee, Bantam, Midget
8:00AM - 9:00AM - Goalie Clinic - Novice, Atom
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Novice C
7:00AM - 8:00AM - Initiation (08)-(09)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Bantam (House)
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Peewee (House)
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Atom (House)
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Power Skating Bantam
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Power Skating Peewee
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Midget Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
8:00PM - 9:00PM - Power Skating Atom
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Power Skating Novice
6:00PM - 7:00PM
August 2013
- Midget Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Bantam Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Goalie Clinic - Novice, Atom
7:30PM - 8:30PM - Peewee Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Peewee Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Atom Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
9:30PM - 10:30PM - Bantam Group 1 (A-J) Cond.
8:30PM - 9:30PM - Goalie Clinic - Peewee, Bantam, Midget
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Atom Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
6:30PM - 7:30PM - Novice Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
5:30PM - 6:30PM - Novice Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
4:30PM - 5:30PM - Midget Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
7:00PM - 8:00PM - Midget Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
6:00PM - 7:00PM - Bantam Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
5:00PM - 6:00PM - Bantam Group 1 (A-J) Cond.
4:00PM - 5:00PM - Peewee Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Peewee Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Atom Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
1:00PM - 2:00PM - Atom Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
12:00PM - 1:00PM - Referee Clinic
10:30AM - 12:00PM - Body Contact Clinic
9:00AM - 10:30AM - Novice Group 2 (K-Z) - Cond.
8:00AM - 9:00AM - Novice Group 1 (A-J) - Cond.
7:00AM - 8:00AM
March 2013
- Cliniques de gardiens/Goalie clinics (Peewee. Bantam, Midget)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Cliniques de gardiens/Goalie clinics (Novice, Atom)
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Cliniques de gardiens/Goalie clinics (Peewee. Bantam, Midget)
3:00PM - 4:00PM - Cliniques de gardiens/Goalie clinics (Novice, Atom)
2:00PM - 3:00PM - Soirée Disco du Club Optimiste / Club Optimiste Disco Night
8:30PM - 1:00AM
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
June 2012
- Dernière inscription / Last Registration